Watched article!

[Inori Minase] It is not only cute! Inagaki’s artistic activities Summary

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Inori Minase who is active not only as a voice actor, but also solo artists, radio personality, and actress in a wide range of genres.
This time not only voice actor, we will deliver various charm to everyone!

What is Inori Minase?

出展 : ©King Records.Co.,Ltd : 水瀬いのりOFFICIAL WEBSITE

ame: Minari Inori
Affiliation: Axel One
Nickname: Inori, Inuke
Birth date: December 2, 1995
Debut: 2010
Respectee: Mizuki Nana

Inori Minase made his debut as “Akari Okamoto role” at the “Occult Academy at the end of the century” in 2010. At the beginning of his debut I was not quite able to have the opportunity, but “Renai Lab” break at Tanahashi Suzumono.
The role of the main cast increased at a stretch, and I played a part in popular voice actors.
In 2015 he also debuted as a solo artist. In addition to the solo tour, she also performs in live events such as “Animelo Summer Live”.
Acting as a radio personality and an actress, such as appearance to the radio crown program ‘Minase Inori’ s Melody Flag ‘and NHK drama’ Ai – chan ‘, he is active over the voice actor’ s frame.

Inori Minase as a voice actor

About Inori Minase as a voice actor, please see here.

2ndアルバム発売決定!声優・水瀬いのりが演じたアニメキャラ5選

Inori Minase as an artist

出展 : ©King Records.Co.,Ltd : 水瀬いのりOFFICIAL WEBSITE

Inori Minose debuted as a solo artist on December 2, 2015 on her own birthday.
Originally the singing ability was evaluated, there was a release experience of character songs etc., artist activity was the flow of nature.
As of December 20, 2018, 6 single singles, 2 full albums have been released, and in January 2019 the release of the seventh single is decided.

1st single 【dream bud】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: December 2, 2015
Tracklist: Yume no Tsubomi (TV TOKYO “Anime Mashite” December OP)
A day when the smile matches (Radio Culture Broadcasting “Meloid Flag of Minose Inori” ED)
To the sky of that day

2nd single 【harmony ribbon】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: April 13, 2016
Tracklist: harmony ribbon
Dreaming Girls
Ring of Smile

3rd single 【Starry Wish】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: November 9, 2016
Tracklist: Starry Wish (TV anime “Vivid Strike!” ED)
Promise of summer
MELODY FLAG (Radio Culture Broadcasting “Minase Inori MELODY FLAG” OP)

4th single 【I am Mamoko】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: August 9, 2017
Tracklist: Aima Moko (TV animation “Tutorial Children” OP)
Little shoegazer
Summer dream

5th single 【Ready Steady Go!

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: November 29, 2017
Tracklist: Ready Steady Go! (TV Asahi “music to TV” December ED)
Happy Birhday
Winter Wonder Wander

6th single 【TRUST IN ETERNITY】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: 2018.10.17
Tracklist: TRUST IN ETERNITY
Pure Frame
Akane nostalgia

7th single 【Wonder Caravan! 】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: January 29, 2019
Tracklist: Wonder Caravan! (TV anime “Ouendoru!” ED)
You color prologue
Snow White

1st album 【Innocent Flower】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: April 5, 2017
Tracklist: Spring Sky
Bud of a dream
Lucky Clover
Koiseyootome
After the tears
Always always
Starry Wish
Will
Stardust trail
The middle of a journey
harmony ribbon
Innocent Flower (Radio Culture Broadcasting “MELODY FLAG” Mizutase Inori ED)

2nd Album 【BLUE COMPASS】

出展 : Amazon.co.jp

Release date: May 23, 2018
Tracklist: Heart Noiro
Ready Steady Go!
Identity
Shoo-Bee-Doo-Wap-Wap!
Cinematic diary
Aim Mamoko
From now on.
arpeggio
Million Futures (smartphone application ‘divergence Million Arthur New Chapter’ theme song)
March and U.S.
Sweet Melody (Radio Culture Broadcasting “MELODY FLAG” Mizutase Inori ED)
BLUE COMPASS
Besides being unpublished as a sound source, in the CM of Kirin Lemon “To straight, Toumei. We are also showing off a song called “You are the one.

Even non solo artists have released a lot of anime character songs that appeared, and in addition to the main character songs, we also handle cover songs.

固定ページ:

1

2
  • このエントリーをはてなブックマークに追加

関連記事

  1. 【Hell Girl】I’ve compiled a list of three rea…

  2. 【That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime】Ramiris i…

  3. Blades of Demons] A look at the appeal of Inosuke …

  4. 【defence】It’s going to be animated! A beauti…

  5. I want to talk to you, Ajin-chan, and examine the …

  6. 【Nisekoi】Past popularity poll results summary! Tho…

  7. 【Detective Conan: The Last Wizard of the Century】S…

  8. 【Nearby vampire】 Sophie / Twilight’s cute at…

Popular articles

PAGE TOP